Uitslagen Volksloop Ooststellingwerf    
Oosterwolde - Vrijdag 13 juli 2018    
         
J9-10, 750M 9-10 JAAR
Plts Naam Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd  
1 Lucas Goedhart Langedijke 2:26  
2 Martien Ensing Wolvega 2:33  
3 Mark ter Veld Een-West 2:34  
4 Jay Langerijs Schoninghsdorf 2:40  
5 Thomas Heida Hoornsterzwaag 2:46  
6 Sven Baron Oosterwolde Fr 2:49  
7 Lars Baron Oosterwolde Fr 2:54  
8 Jannick Rinkema Oosterwolde Fr 3:01  
9 Dylan van der Wijk Oosterwolde Fr 3:01  
10 Dane de Vos Donkerbroek 5:18  
         
M9-10, 750M 9-10 JAAR
Plts Naam Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd  
1 Sofie Blok Roosendaal 2:36  
2 Dione van der Veen Oosterwolde Fr 2:37  
3 Eva-Sofie Elferink AAC '61 2:39  
4 Djurra de Jong Oldeberkoop 2:43  
5 Tirza van der Veen Oosterwolde Fr 2:47  
6 Kyra Molenaar Oldeberkoop 2:55  
7 Lotte Wildeman Oosterwolde Fr 2:58  
8 Kalinka Brouwer Donkerbroek 3:02  
9 Lisa van Daatselaar Oosterwolde Fr 3:08  
10 Eva Sanne Haanstra Langedijke 3:09  
11 Amber van der Heide Langedijke 3:16  
12 Isa Commelter Oosterwolde Fr 3:48  
13 Shae Dijkstra Oosterwolde Fr 3:48  
         
G-M, 750M G-LOOP
Plts Naam Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd  
1 Milan Bouland Oosterwolde Fr 3:15  
2 Durk Pultrum Oosterwolde Fr 9:16  
3 Gerrit Miedema   9:26  
4 Wietze van der Gaast   16:40  
         
G-V, 750M G-LOOP
Plts Naam Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd  
1 Sanny Kootstra Drachten 4:06  
2 Soemini Elzinga Oosterwolde Fr 8:13  
3 Gite Veenstra Oosterwolde Fr 9:44  
4 Jan Holtrop Oosterwolde Fr 12:46  
5 Corrie Steinfort Versluis   16:35  
6 Geertje de Boer   16:36  
7 Griet Akkerman   16:37  
8 Roelie de Vries   16:38  
9 Trudy Wester   16:39  
10 Meta Bos   16:41  
         
J1112, 1000M 11 T/M 14
Plts Naam Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd  
1 Sven Bouland Oosterwolde Fr 3:05  
2 Stef Kingma LSV Invictus 3:39  
3 Sil Barendregt Noordwolde Fr 3:41  
4 Nick Langerijs Schoninghsdorf 3:43  
5 Christiaan Ensing Wolvega 4:39  
6 Tristan Zwart   4:43  
7 Bareld van der Wijk LSV Invictus 6:38  
8 Ryan Zantinga   7:27  
         
M1112, 1000M 11 T/M 14
Plts Naam Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd  
1 Irene Groen LSV Invictus 3:26  
         
J1314, 1000M 11 T/M 14
Plts Naam Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd  
1 Maxwell Bayer Zuidwal 2:59  
2 Rick Veen Oosterwolde Fr 3:02  
3 Daan Graafstra LSV Invictus 3:06  
4 Jonas Barendregt Noordwolde Fr 4:20  
         
M-18, 4 MIJL LOOP
Plts Naam Woonplaats/Vereniging Bruto Netto
1 Duco Klooster Impala 24:18 24:17
2 Jeroen van Weperen LSV Invictus 24:54 24:52
3 Maxwell Bayer Zuidwal 26:14 26:14
4 Thomas Smeman LSV Invictus 27:31 27:31
5 Jochem Hiemstra Assen 28:07 28:02
6 Gijs Wesselo Oosterwolde Fr 30:53 30:53
7 Sven Bouland Oosterwolde Fr 31:10 31:01
8 Thijs de Jong LSV Invictus 34:01 33:54
9 Kevin Hoogeveen   34:10 33:43
10 Tim de Boer Oosterwolde Fr 34:41 34:41
11 Ruben Bosma Friesland 35:28 35:28
12 Nick Nijssen Oosterwolde Fr 36:30 36:30
13 Mark de Vries appelscha 38:18 37:51
14 Kevin Zantinga Oosterwolde Fr 40:08 39:47
15 Nigel Gorter Makkinga 53:08 53:08
16 Senna Gorter Makkinga 1:02:05 1:02:05
17 Deyan Vink Oosterwolde Fr 1:07:54 1:07:54
18 Tim Dekker   1:10:05 1:10:05
19 Joboc de Vegt   1:10:05 1:10:05
20 Roan Vink Oosterwolde Fr 1:12:49 1:12:49
21 Damian de Boer Appelscha 1:16:50 1:16:50
         
MSEN, 4 MIJL LOOP
Plts Naam Woonplaats/Vereniging Bruto Netto
1 Gerko Floor LSV Invictus 22:00 22:00
2 Marlo Post LSV Invictus 23:03 23:02
3 Thom Klein LSV Invictus 23:33 23:31
4 Jeroen Vochteloo LSV Invictus 23:56 23:54
5 Stijn Bouma LSV Invictus 24:03 24:01
6 Menno Hunneman LSV Invictus 24:07 24:05
7 Mark de Leeuw Ruinerwold 24:11 24:11
8 Arnout Slijkhuis Assen 24:32 24:30
9 Martijn Menken Haule 25:12 25:12
10 Jeroen Schumer Groningen 26:13 26:09
11 Tim Gorter Oosterwolde 26:32 26:32
12 Onno Hiemstra LSV Invictus 26:34 26:32
13 Wouter de Vlugt Sumar 26:59 26:56
14 Jeroen de Boer Langedijke 27:19 27:10
15 Yoran Nijenhuis Oosterwolde Fr 27:32 27:32
16 Joeri Gorter Oosterwolde Fr 27:42 27:39
17 Frank Driessen LSV Invictus 27:47 27:47
18 Rémon Oosterloo Appelscha 27:50 27:46
19 Andres Kleef Haule 28:05 28:01
20 Erwin Feyen Oosterwolde Fr 28:48 28:48
21 Jordy van der Sluis Appelscha 29:06 28:58
22 Rowan-Ewout Dekker LSV Invictus 29:11 29:11
23 Silvan Gorter Oosterwolde Fr 29:45 29:40
24 Erwin Warnies Den Helder 30:51 30:51
25 Carel ten Hoor Oosterwolde Fr 31:00 30:56
26 Ivar Nijenhuis Oosterwolde Fr 31:33 31:33
27 Remon Dijkstra Oosterwolde Fr 31:39 31:31
28 Sibren Hoekstra Haulerwijk 31:53 31:47
29 Ronald van der Vaart Haulerwijk 32:01 31:55
30 Ingmar de Jong Appelscha 32:03 32:03
31 Robert van der Velde Appelscha 32:27 32:27
32 Jeroen de Kleine Oosterwolde Fr 32:37 32:28
33 Marcin Damski Oosterwolde Fr 33:27 33:15
34 Tim Gorter Oosterwolde Fr 33:58 33:52
35 Mario Jellesma Oosterwolde Fr 34:25 34:14
36 Wout de Bie LSV Invictus 34:39 34:33
37 Alex Bos Oosterwolde Fr 36:41 36:41
38 Maurice Kortenhoeven Hijken 36:43 36:33
39 Jaap Brandsma Heerenveen 36:47 36:41
40 Rudmer Andringa Oosterwolde Fr 37:42 37:42
41 Marijn Baarda Donkerbroek 38:26 38:26
42 Arno Elmers Appelscha 39:01 39:01
43 Michael Suk Appelscha 39:01 38:48
44 Nico Zantinga Oosterwolde Fr 40:08 39:47
45 Jasper 't Hooft Meppel 43:02 42:37
46 Vincent Hitari Haule 44:43 44:19
47 Martijn Kiewiet Oosterwolde Fr 53:54 53:34
48 David Notenbomer Donkerbroek 1:04:46 1:04:46
49 Jelle Mulder Donkerbroek 1:04:46 1:04:46
50 Maarten Vink Oosterwolde Fr 1:13:16 1:13:16
         
M40, 4 MIJL LOOP
Plts Naam Woonplaats/Vereniging Bruto Netto
1 Mathijs de Vroome Groningen Atletiek 21:38 21:38
2 Arie de Jong LSV Invictus 22:18 22:17
3 Jan Venhuizen Lionitas 22:36 22:36
4 Arjen Eggink 's-Gravenhage 23:24 23:24
5 Sjirk Dotinga Friesland 25:24 25:22
6 Henk Sijbrander   26:44 26:44
7 Jurjen Wijma LSV Invictus 27:41 27:41
8 Theo Los Oosterwolde Fr 28:04 28:01
9 Jan Willem van Veen Steenwijk 28:23 28:21
10 Jenno Moes Drachten 29:53 29:46
11 André de Vries LSV Invictus 29:59 29:46
12 Hendrik-Jan Oussoren Appelscha 30:18 30:03
13 Manfred Munters Zuidwolde Gn 30:44 30:44
14 Wietze Gorter Oosterwolde Fr 30:55 30:55
15 Wiebren Hartholt Een-West 31:10 31:10
16 Arjen Bouland Oosterwolde Fr 31:10 31:10
17 Frans Hamstra Makkinga 31:11 30:58
18 Hielke Gorter Oosterwolde Fr 31:15 31:15
19 Fedde Beijert Ureterp 32:03 32:03
20 Jeroen de Jong LSV Invictus 32:49 32:49
21 Pieter Tanja Oosterwolde Fr 33:10 33:03
22 George Postma Oosterwolde Fr 34:33 34:33
23 Richard de Boer Appelscha 34:38 34:38
24 Sytze Veenstra Donkerbroek 34:39 34:39
25 Marcel Vleer Ureterp 35:08 35:01
26 Eling Homminga Loopgroep Astrea 36:51 36:28
27 Henk-Sjoerd Westra Drachten 36:52 36:52
28 Wiebe Drenth Oosterwolde Fr 38:58 38:44
29 Jeroen Molewicz Wijnjewoude 44:46 44:31
30 Anne Graafstra Appelscha 46:05 45:47
31 Tom Gorter Makkinga 53:41 53:41
         
M50, 4 MIJL LOOP
Plts Naam Woonplaats/Vereniging Bruto Netto
1 Jappie Doller Friesland 23:41 23:40
2 Adriaan Huisman LSV Invictus 23:51 23:50
3 Cor Dhr Ton LSV Invictus 24:40 24:40
4 Sieds Wiersma Impala 25:13 25:10
5 Theo Groenendijk LSV Invictus 25:28 25:28
6 René Wieling Appelscha 27:21 27:20
7 Koen Oenema Haulerwijk 27:37 27:37
8 Girbe Zwaagstra Donkerbroek 28:00 27:58
9 Harm Veenstra Impala 29:07 29:07
10 Wiebe de Vries LSV Invictus 29:12 28:59
11 Martin van Riesen Hoogeveen 29:24 29:21
12 Richard van den Berge LSV Invictus 29:25 29:13
13 Michaël Panzer Oosterwolde Fr 29:29 29:29
14 Piet de Jong Oosterwolde Fr 29:38 29:33
15 Peter Klinge Oosterwolde Fr 29:47 29:47
16 Willem Havik Oosterwolde Fr 29:56 29:56
17 Jan Post Loopgroep Smilde 30:05 29:52
18 Henk ter Schuur Roden 32:08 32:08
19 Cor Hiemstra Assen 32:09 32:09
20 Andre Hoekstra Oosterwolde 32:54 32:54
21 Albert Alberts Peize 33:14 33:14
22 Cor Bult LSV Invictus 33:57 33:57
23 Lenze Klein Loopgroep Smilde 34:23 34:23
24 Geert Jan Bosma Friesland 35:29 35:29
25 Gerard van der Veen Oosterwolde Fr 36:40 36:32
26 Eelke Rijpkema Makkinga 36:56 36:50
27 Hans Menken Haule 37:08 36:42
28 Johan van der Veen Oosterwolde Fr 37:56 37:56
29 Hendrik Jan Kleef Haule 38:13 38:03
30 Daan Woltinge Appelscha 38:42 38:26
31 Henk Heijink LSV Invictus 39:10 39:10
32 Evert Dijkstra Appelscha 39:21 39:21
33 Marten Busstra Heerenveen 40:07 40:07
34 Wiebe de Jong Oosterwolde Fr 46:31 46:31
35 Evert Kamminga   1:02:08 1:02:08
36 Rienk Hoff   1:02:12 1:02:12
37 Sietse Iedema   1:02:14 1:02:14
38 Henk van Veen Oosterwolde Fr 1:07:54 1:07:54
39 Tammo Munting Oosterwolde Fr 1:07:55 1:07:55
40 Teunis Krol Oosterwolde Fr 1:10:44 1:10:14
41 Erik Huurman Haulerwijk 1:14:35 1:14:35
42 Hilbert Stuit Bovensmilde 1:14:36 1:14:36
43 Jaap Janse Oosterwolde Fr 1:15:01 1:15:01
         
M60, 4 MIJL LOOP
Plts Naam Woonplaats/Vereniging Bruto Netto
1 Jan Driessen LSV Invictus 26:37 26:37
2 Lieuwe Dijkstra LSV Invictus 32:06 32:06
3 Jelle Wijma LSV Invictus 32:09 32:09
4 Klaas Glas LSV Invictus 32:09 32:09
5 Jack van Rozen Oosterwolde Fr 33:08 32:55
6 Taeke van der Wal LSV Invictus 34:18 33:55
7 Djurre Joh van der Schaaf Friesland 37:35 37:35
8 Hans van der Vliet Oosterwolde Fr 37:36 37:26
9 Wietse Wieling Appelscha 38:26 38:26
10 Lambert Sijbring Oosterwolde Fr 39:53 39:45
11 Jan Bult LSV Invictus 40:17 39:56
12 Johan Verhaar Appelscha 44:45 44:22
13 Arjen Tjalsma Appelscha 44:45 44:22
14 Henk Sloot Oosterwolde Fr 44:47 44:25
15 Kees Munting Oosterwolde Fr 46:05 45:49
16 Dirk Bloemers LSV Invictus 46:14 45:56
17 Freddy de Vos LSV Invictus 53:56 53:36
18 Wietse Veld Oosterwolde Fr 54:33 54:33
19 Robert Moes Oosterwolde Fr 1:02:08 1:02:08
20 Jan Betten Oosterwolde Fr 1:04:13 1:03:54
21 Fokkie de Groot Oosterwolde Fr 1:07:38 1:07:38
22 Ep Mul Oosterwolde Fr 1:10:44 1:10:44
23 Piet Jonkers Appelscha 1:12:49 1:12:49
24 Anne Flokstra Oosterwolde Fr 1:12:49 1:12:49
25 Jan Osinga Oosterwolde Fr 1:16:50 1:16:50
         
V-18, 4 MIJL LOOP
Plts Naam Woonplaats/Vereniging Bruto Netto
1 Mirthe van Veen Steenwijk 27:29 27:29
2 Nathalie Muusse Appelscha 40:57 40:46
3 Nienke Schippers Donkerbroek 43:42 43:42
4 Trasi De Groot Appelscha 44:32 44:32
5 Pien Molewicz Wijnjewoude 44:45 44:31
6 Liset de Boer Haule 45:42 45:26
7 Suzanne Fokkens Oosterwolde Fr 1:05:09 1:04:39
8 Channa Vink Oosterwolde Fr 1:11:12 1:11:12
9 Dewy Jonas Oosterwolde Fr 1:15:05 1:15:05
         
VSEN, 4 MIJL LOOP
Plts Naam Woonplaats/Vereniging Bruto Netto
1 Jessica Oosterloo LSV Invictus 22:20 22:20
2 Susan van Weperen LSV Invictus 22:30 22:30
3 Lisanne Langerijs De Sperwers 24:46 24:46
4 Rene Schapelhouman Makkinga 26:51 26:46
5 Erika Broekema Loopgroep Bedum 28:00 28:00
6 Alienka Huft LSV Invictus 29:39 29:38
7 Roelien Donker Langedijke 29:59 29:55
8 Erika Bonder LSV Invictus 31:00 30:51
9 Gea Boerma LSV Invictus 31:16 31:02
10 Alinda ten Hoor LSV Invictus 31:37 31:33
11 Corinne Rijpkema Makkinga 31:38 31:33
12 Eveline Heeringa Leeuwarden 31:40 31:34
13 Minke Oenema Groningen 32:36 32:36
14 Marian Rosema Oosterwolde Fr 33:38 33:38
15 Henny Hoekstra Rottevalle 34:05 34:05
16 Kirsten Vos LSV Invictus 34:09 34:09
17 Tjerkje ten Hoor Hijken 34:14 34:04
18 Hanneke van Daatselaar LSV Invictus 34:18 34:06
19 Winanda Dijkstra Drachten 34:42 34:42
20 Andrea Haanstra Langedijke 34:43 34:43
21 Danielle Wemer Oosterwolde Fr 34:59 34:58
22 Martha Klarenbeek LSV Invictus 35:14 35:06
23 Mariska de Vries Zuidlaren 35:43 35:33
24 Ryanne Boersma Oosterwolde Fr 35:58 35:52
25 Lia Kramer Haule 36:00 36:00
26 Trienke Moes LSV Invictus 36:01 35:54
27 Mannie van der Velde Zevenhuizen Gn 36:06 35:52
28 Rianne Steg Appelscha 36:26 36:26
29 Ivonne Bakker Smilde 36:29 36:10
30 Esther Smink Oosterwolde Fr 36:29 36:10
31 Klasien Rijpkema Makkinga 36:56 36:51
32 Anita Vleer LSV Invictus 37:27 37:19
33 Lisanne Elmers Appelscha 37:49 37:40
34 Melanie Helffrich Makkinga 37:56 37:44
35 Geertruida Moes Elsloo Fr 38:03 37:51
36 Susan de Haan Oosterwolde Fr 38:21 38:10
37 Miranda Berghout Ravenswoud 38:25 38:04
38 Rowina van der Leij Oosterwolde Fr 38:38 38:29
39 Karlien Hatzmann Appelscha 39:01 38:51
40 Simone Ritsema Haulerwijk 39:30 39:23
41 Marijke Bergsma Appelscha 39:43 39:43
42 Christina van Gelder Appelscha 40:00 39:48
43 Stienie Pieters Oosterwolde Fr 41:04 40:49
44 Hester Brouwer Oosterwolde Fr 41:04 40:49
45 Wietske ter Schuur Oosterwolde Fr 41:47 41:47
46 Rafaela Bosma Appelscha 42:13 42:01
47 Alinda Oosterhuis Oosterwolde Fr 43:15 43:04
48 Anne Laura Douma Donkerbroek 43:37 43:37
49 Kim Nijstad Donkerbroek 43:42 43:23
50 Trea ten Brinke Veenhuizen 44:27 44:14
51 Mariska Menken Haule 44:44 44:20
52 Kirsten Heijs Oosterwolde Fr 44:48 44:36
53 Laura Vries Oosterwolde Fr 45:03 44:57
54 Ilona van Oploo Oosterwolde Fr 46:13 45:54
55 Liona de Jong Oosterwolde Fr 46:19 46:19
56 Noor Dussel Assen 48:59 48:59
57 Petra Drost Assen 48:59 48:59
58 Bianka van den Berg Oudeschoot 49:00 49:00
59 Anna Rensink Oosterwolde Fr 50:31 50:03
60 Natalie Scholtens Smilde 50:31 50:04
61 Sandra de Witt Oosterwolde Fr 53:59 53:49
62 MP Wagt-Mesken Oosterwolde Fr 54:00 53:50
63 Evelien van der Wey Heerenveen 56:07 55:59
64 Welmoed Brandsma Heerenveen 56:07 56:07
65 Celia de Jong Wolvega 1:00:52 1:00:52
66 Jerney Gorter-Ekhart Makkinga 1:02:05 1:02:05
67 Tamara Lisa Jongsma Donkerbroek 1:04:45 1:04:45
68 Gesina Rottine Oosterwolde Fr 1:05:10 1:04:39
69 Andrea Bergsma Oosterwolde Fr 1:07:42 1:07:42
70 Kirsten de Valk Oosterwolde Fr 1:08:15 1:08:15
71 Lia Kramer Haule 1:08:15 1:08:15
72 Jacqueline Veld Oosterwolde Fr 1:09:11 1:08:42
73 Gorina de Jong Oosterwolde Fr 1:09:51 1:09:51
74 Roelina de Jong Oosterwolde Fr 1:12:45 1:12:45
75 Tineke Bergsma Oosterwolde Fr 1:12:45 1:12:45
76 Monique Vink Oosterwolde Fr 1:12:50 1:12:50
77 Dinie Veldema Donkerbroek 1:14:01 1:14:01
78 Monica Pool Oosterwolde Fr 1:14:16 1:13:44
79 Elske Schurer Appelscha 1:14:32 1:14:32
80 Mariëlle Schurer Oosterwolde Fr 1:14:33 1:14:00
81 Rosemarie Macatisbis Oosterwolde Fr 1:14:47 1:14:47
82 Ellen Feenstra- de Jong Oosterwolde Fr 1:18:04 1:18:04
         
V40, 4 MIJL LOOP
Plts Naam Woonplaats/Vereniging Bruto Netto
1 Sanne Heidinga Leeuwarden 27:23 27:21
2 Marije Engels 's-Gravenhage 28:28 28:25
3 Sandra Mederdorp Oosterwolde 29:50 29:47
4 Maaike Heidinga Eppenhuizen 31:54 31:54
5 Carolien Meloni LSV Invictus 32:08 32:02
6 Joke Schotanus Donkerbroek 32:50 32:50
7 Jellie Kingma Appelscha 32:53 32:47
8 Barbra de Jong-Hoogenberg Appelscha 34:25 34:10
9 Marjolein Kraak LSV Invictus 34:34 34:23
10 Jenny Bobke Oosterwolde Fr 34:59 34:59
11 Janine Engels Oosterwolde Fr 35:13 35:00
12 Marianne Zwerver Oosterwolde Fr 36:15 36:15
13 Janine Schraa Oosterwolde Fr 36:16 36:06
14 Anneke Westra Drachten 36:51 36:51
15 Angelique Kuipers Ravenswoud 37:07 36:55
16 Silvia van Heugten Oosterwolde Fr 37:11 36:54
17 Christina Smit Roden 37:32 37:32
18 Corrie Vlasma de Haas LSV Invictus 37:52 37:39
19 Monique Helffrich Makkinga 37:56 37:44
20 Diana Baron Oosterwolde Fr 38:07 37:54
21 Gretha van der Veen Oosterwolde Fr 38:12 37:58
22 Roelfina de Vries Oosterwolde Fr 38:30 38:17
23 Vanessa Zuil Groningen 39:14 38:57
24 Jeanette Tanja Oosterwolde Fr 39:50 39:43
25 Abelina Veenstra Donkerbroek 41:18 41:13
26 Hester Van der Schaaf Friesland 41:38 41:06
27 Anneke Regnerus Friesland 41:49 41:25
28 Desire Hindriks Loopgroep Leeuwarden 42:23 42:06
29 Ietsje De Boer Surhuisterveen 43:11 43:11
30 Naraysca Cecilia Drachten 43:11 42:55
31 Hennie van der Veer Oosterwolde Fr 44:04 43:47
32 Sonja Gildemacher Wijnjewoude 44:47 44:32
33 Annelies de Boer-van de V Haule 47:22 47:05
34 Martine Sijtsma Friesland 47:47 47:32
35 Carla Roetert Steenbruggen   1:02:09 1:02:09
36 Jeanet Huitema   1:02:10 1:02:10
37 Patricia Louhenapessy Oosterwolde Fr 1:04:13 1:03:55
38 Rina Talsma Oosterwolde Fr 1:04:22 1:04:22
39 Janke Wijma Oosterwolde Fr 1:05:08 1:04:39
40 Joke van der Lei Oosterwolde Fr 1:05:11 1:05:11
41 Monique de Boer Oosterwolde Fr 1:05:19 1:05:00
42 Monique Modder Oosterwolde Fr 1:05:19 1:05:00
43 Sabine Talsma Oosterwolde Fr 1:07:43 1:07:43
44 Karin Bakker Oosterwolde Fr 1:08:14 1:08:14
45 Alice Kramer Oosterwolde Fr 1:08:14 1:08:14
46 Petra Hoogeveen Oosterwolde Fr 1:09:10 1:08:43
47 Anita Bul Appelscha 1:09:10 1:08:42
48 Methilda van der Veen Oosterwolde Fr 1:09:10 1:08:40
49 Eviete Huurman Haulerwijk 1:14:36 1:14:09
50 Yvette Pot LSV Invictus 1:15:04 1:15:04
         
V50, 4 MIJL LOOP
Plts Naam Woonplaats/Vereniging Bruto Netto
1 Joke Nicolai LSV Invictus 31:51 31:51
2 Johanna Krol LSV Invictus 32:36 32:31
3 Inge Poortvliet Donkerbroek 33:29 33:29
4 Johanna Oenema Haulerwijk 33:40 33:18
5 Gerda Rijlaarsdam LSV Invictus 37:58 37:35
6 Jacolien Visscher Oosterwolde Fr 41:27 41:06
7 Karin van Donkelaar Appelscha 43:07 42:55
8 Hilda Meijerhof Appingedam 43:20 43:05
9 Ria Tuin Smilde 44:45 44:45
10 Dorien Mobach Smilde 44:45 44:24
11 Sietske Bij Friesland 45:23 45:08
12 Reina de Jong Oosterwolde Fr 46:04 45:48
13 Jappie Doller Oosterwolde Fr 1:01:45 1:01:45
14 Petra Werkman LSV Invictus 1:01:45 1:01:45
15 Bonnie Boek Oosterwolde Fr 1:02:07 1:02:07
16 Grietje van'Tklooster Appelscha 1:02:07 1:02:07
17 Trijntje Dassen   1:02:12 1:02:12
18 Jacqueline ten Hoor Fochteloo 1:04:22 1:03:53
19 Rineke Pultrum Oosterwolde Fr 1:06:09 1:06:09
20 Anneke Nieuwenhuizen Oosterwolde Fr 1:06:10 1:06:10
21 Jannie Moes Oosterwolde Fr 1:06:19 1:06:19
22 Sieta Vd Meulen Donkerbroek 1:06:24 1:06:06
23 Petra de Groot Oosterwolde Fr 1:07:38 1:07:38
24 Lea Krol-Evers Oosterwolde Fr 1:08:56 1:08:26
25 Anita Evers Oosterwolde Fr 1:08:56 1:08:27
26 Geesje van Veen Oosterwolde Fr 1:11:12 1:11:12
27 Cobie vd Molen Donkerbroek 1:11:45 1:11:14
28 Fenna Flokstra Oosterwolde Fr 1:13:15 1:13:15
29 Goke van Nijen Zuidwal 1:13:55 1:13:55
30 Siepie Gorter - Kuiper Oosterwolde Fr 1:13:55 1:13:24
31 Hennie Duin-Stoker Oosterwolde Fr 1:13:55 1:13:55
32 Stieneke van de Feer Donkerbroek 1:14:01 1:14:01
33 Louise Holman Oosterwolde Fr 1:14:16 1:13:44
34 Ineke Stuit-Huurman Bovensmilde 1:14:35 1:14:07
35 Fortunata Adalim Oosterwolde Fr 1:14:47 1:14:47
36 Willie de Jong-Dijkstra Oosterwolde Fr 1:18:04 1:18:04
         
V60, 4 MIJL LOOP
Plts Naam Woonplaats/Vereniging Bruto Netto
1 Reina Hes LSV Invictus 35:38 35:16
2 Ria Oord Oosterwolde Fr 37:41 37:30
3 Immie van der Wal-Schippers LSV Invictus 41:27 41:08
4 Mattie de Boer LSV Invictus 41:49 41:25
5 Rika Hoekstra LSV Invictus 44:45 44:23
6 Nelleke van Veen LSV Invictus 44:46 44:24
7 Roelie Mastebroek Appelscha 44:46 44:25
8 Betz Tjakkes-Paas LSV Invictus 46:04 45:46
9 Sophia Visser Oosterwolde Fr 46:04 45:46
10 Elly Melles LSV Invictus 46:05 45:45
11 Lucie Betten Oosterwolde Fr 1:04:13 1:03:54
12 Sannie Meijerhof Donkerbroek 1:06:33 1:06:14
13 Wibke Munting - van Dijk Oosterwolde Fr 1:07:55 1:07:55
14 Blijke Schuring Oosterwolde Fr 1:09:50 1:09:50
15 Wippie de Jong Oosterwolde Fr 1:09:51 1:09:51
16 Aafke Meyerhof Oosterwolde 1:10:05 1:10:05
17 Coba Wolters Appelscha 1:11:28 1:11:02
18 Alie Fledderus Elsloo Fr 1:11:28 1:11:03
19 Joke Brouwer Oosterwolde Fr 1:11:45 1:11:14
20 Dineke Jonkers Appelscha 1:13:16 1:13:16
21 Christa Schurer Oosterwolde Fr 1:14:33 1:14:33
22 Margje Veenstra Oosterwolde Fr 1:15:06 1:15:06
23 Lyda Osinga Oosterwolde Fr 1:16:51 1:16:51
24 Janny Nijland-Muder Appelscha 1:16:51 1:16:51
25 Pietsje Dijkstra Surhuisterveen 1:18:04 1:18:04
         
J-6, 750M T/M 6 JAAR
Plts Naam Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd  
1 Damian Langerijs Schoninghsdorf 3:21  
2 Mark Hoekstra Appelscha 3:24  
3 Max Simons Oosterwolde Fr 3:26  
4 Jasper Braaksma Oosterwolde Fr 3:56  
5 Lucas Martens Oosterwolde Fr 4:06  
6 Sylvan Dijkstra Oosterwolde Fr 4:07  
7 Rowin Molenaar Oldeberkoop 4:07  
8 Hessels Koopmans Oosterwolde Fr 4:24  
9 Loris de Jong Oosterwolde Fr 4:31  
10 Thijs Scholtens Ausma Fochteloo 4:36  
         
M-6, 750M T/M 6 JAAR
Plts Naam Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd  
1 Amber Soet Langedijke 3:30  
2 Lisa Jasmijn Haanstra Langedijke 3:31  
3 Ylana Vleer Oldeberkoop 3:37  
4 Noa de Jong Oosterwolde Fr 3:49  
5 Bo Wildeman Oosterwolde Fr 4:00  
6 Renske Goedhart Langedijke 4:16  
7 Rosalie de Haan Oosterwolde Fr 4:20  
8 Kellycia Djabba LSV Invictus 4:24  
9 Quincy Steg Appelscha 4:27  
10 Jennifer Langerijs Schoninghsdorf 4:43  
11 Mare Los Oosterwolde Fr 5:35  
         
J7-8, 750M 7-8 JAAR
Plts Naam Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd  
1 Koen van Daatselaar Oosterwolde Fr 2:58  
2 Shane Langerijs Schoninghsdorf 3:13  
3 Mano Molenaar Oldeberkoop 3:24  
4 Déano Zwart   3:25  
5 Brandon Langerijs Schoninghsdorf 3:29  
6 René van de Belt Oosterwolde Fr 3:33  
         
M7-8, 750M 7-8 JAAR
Plts Naam Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd  
1 Julissa Veenstra LSV Invictus 2:47  
2 Esmée Soet Langedijke 2:56  
3 Sarah Klein Oosterwolde Fr 2:57  
4 Chantal Beets Oosterwolde Fr 3:05  
5 Emma Klein Oosterwolde Fr 3:12  
6 Isa de Jong Oosterwolde Fr 3:12  
7 Jente van der Heide Langedijke 3:18  
8 Carmen Haisma Oosterwolde Fr 3:21  
9 Naomi Schouwenaar Drachten 3:26  
10 Linsey Schouwenaar Drachten 3:26  
11 Tess Fokkens Oosterwolde Fr 3:31  
12 Fenna Vleer Oldeberkoop 3:44  
13 Liphania de Jongh Oosterwolde Fr 3:45  
14 Lieke Wemer LSV Invictus 8:11  
Hits: 67